首页> 产品与服务
产 品 与 服 务

椰油酰基谷氨酸

发布时间:2016-05-19 | 来源:|浏览量:3711

椰油酰基谷氨酸

化学名称:N–椰油酰基–L–谷氨酸

INCI Name: Cocoyl Glutamic acid          

 性能及应用

      椰油酰基谷氨酸L-谷氨酸和植物衍生的椰子油脂肪酸生产而成,泡沫细腻温和;生物降解性能好,对环境无负面影响,是一款天然的滋润型原料。

      可用于配制纯氨基酸透明皂、建议用量30-45%;纯氨基酸洁面啫喱/凝露,建议用量25%以上;氨基酸洗发皂、洁面乳、口腔护理等洗护产品中,特别适合儿童、孕妇和敏感肌肤者使用。

包装:25KG/

YG01-95    Performance characteristics:
1.Rich in foam and small in irritation.
2.Bear natural coconut oil smell.
3.Obviously reducing the degreasing power of soap base.
4.Improving the foam shape of soap and the feeling of tightness after washing.
Dosage:5%-35%
field of application:
It is suitable for pure amino acid facial cleanser, cleansing cream, cleansing powder, bath salt and other washing products.