首页> 产品与服务
产 品 与 服 务

椰油酰基甘氨酸钾

发布时间:2017-05-07 | 来源:|浏览量:3019

椰油酰基甘氨酸钾(Potassium Cocoyl Glycinate)

概述:

由椰子油脂肪酸和甘氨酸(人体肌肤胶原主要成分)合成的无色至浅黄色透明液态阴离子表面活性剂,可按照客户要求定制不同KCL含量的规格

性能特点:

1、性能温和,抗硬水能力强;

2、泡沫丰富、稳定且有弹性;

3、清洗后皮肤洁净不紧绷,有滑爽感,温和,与皮肤亲和力好;

4、既可作为主表面活性剂使用,又能和其他表面活性剂复配,复配性能好且在其他表明活性剂的作用下可提高其溶解度,可制成透明产品。

5、具有生物可降解性,使用安全对环境无负面影响。

应用范围:

婴儿清洁产品、洗面奶、沐浴露、洁面啫喱、泡沫洁面液、洗发水等洗护产品。

推荐用量:

主表面活性剂:8%-30%(活性物含量)

辅助表面活性剂:1%-10%(活性物含量)

包装储

包装:200公斤/桶

储存:密闭通风处保存

YC03—30  Colorless or light yellow transparent liquid Containing 30% active substances
Performance characteristics:
1.mild and soft
2.Strong high and low temperature stability
3.The foam is abundant and stable with little irritation.
4.Bear natural coconut oil smell.
5.Obviously reducing the degreasing power of soap base.
6.Improving the foam shape of soap and the feeling of tightness after washing.
field of application:
Baby cleansing products, facial cleanser, bath lotion, post-dyed shampoo, cleansing gel, foam cleanser, oral products.
Dosage:
Main surfactants : 8.0%-15.0% (active substances)
Auxiliary surfactants: 1.0%-6.0%  (active substances)
Oral care products:1.0-3.0%  (active substances)